Classes at our Mount Laurel Location

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 8:30 - 9:25 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Katrice

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 9:00 - 9:55 AM
  • Stephanie

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • ZUMBA®
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Jenn L.
  • New Express Fit Cycle 30
  • 6:00 - 6:30 PM
  • Starts Oct 3rd - with Jen

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 10:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Sue W.
  • Yoga Stretch
  • 11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Sue W.
  • Yoga
  • 7:30 - 8:25 PM
  • Theresa/Wayne

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Sheryl D.

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Sue D.
  • AQUA
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Desiree

Cross-Training

  • Boot Camp
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Mitsy
  • Tabata Cardio & Strength - New!
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Theresa

Cardio

  • ZUMBA® Light & Tone
  • 11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Lisa M.
  • Cycle/Spin
  • 6:15 - 7:10 PM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Cathy

Mind & Body

  • Yoga Strength
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Christopher

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Theresa G.
  • Body Sculpt
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Stacey

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Lisa

Cardio

  • Early Riser Cycle/Spin
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Lisa V.
  • Spin /Cycle
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • Tabata (cardio)
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Mitsy

Mind & Body

  • Traditional Yoga
  • 10:15 - 11:10 AM
  • Jayati
  • Yoga (All Levels)
  • 7:30 - 8:25 PM
  • Terry

Aquatics

  • Aqua ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Jenn L.

Cardio

  • Express Fit Spin 30 min-
  • 9:00 - 9:30 AM
  • New Celeste starts 10/6
  • Get Fit Light
  • 11:30 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Terry
  • Cycle/Spin
  • 6:15 - 7:10 PM
  • Karen
  • ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Karen H.

Mind & Body

  • Yoga Strength
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Christopher

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Theresa
  • Body Sculpt
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Stacey

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Celeste

Cross-Training

  • Tabata Express - 30 min.
  • 10:15 - 10:45 AM
  • Theresa

Cardio

  • Early Riser Cycle/Spin
  • 5:45 - 6:45 AM
  • Michelle
  • Spin
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • ZUMBA®
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Nadia

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Stephanie

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Judith

Cross-Training

  • Total Body Blast
  • 10:15 - 11:10 AM
  • Lauren

Senior Populations

  • Senior Fit
  • 11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Terry V.

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 8:00 - 8:55 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 11:00 - 11:55 AM
  • Jenn/Froza

Mind & Body

  • Yoga
  • 8:00 - 8:55 AM
  • LaToya/Sam

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • 9/24 - Mitsy, 10/1 - Theresa

Aquatics

  • AQUA Boot Camp
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Nancy

Cross-Training

  • Total Body Blast
  • 9:00 - 9:55 AM
  • 9/24 - Mitsy, 10/1 - Theresa