Classes at our Mount Laurel Location

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 8:30 - 9:25 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Katrice - New!

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 9:00 - 9:55 AM
  • Stephanie

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • ZUMBA®
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Jenn L.
  • Cycle/Spin
  • 6:15 - 7:10 PM
  • Susan 1st ,Gina 8, Lisa 15,29 Kate 22nd

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 10:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Sue W.
  • Yoga Stretch
  • 11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Sue W.
  • Yoga
  • 7:30 - 8:25 PM
  • Sam/Wayne

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Sue D.
  • AQUA
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Desiree

Cross-Training

  • Boot Camp
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Karen
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Mitsy
  • PILOXING® - NEW!
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Sheryl

Cardio

  • ZUMBA® Light & Tone
  • 11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Lisa M.
  • Cycle/Spin
  • 6:15 - 7:10 PM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Cathy - New!

Mind & Body

  • Yoga Strength
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Christopher

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Theresa G.
  • Body Sculpt
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Stacey

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Lisa

Cross-Training

  • INSANITY®
  • 7:30 - 8:25 PM
  • Jen C.

Cardio

  • Early Riser Cycle/Spin
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Lisa V.
  • Spin /Cycle
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • ZUMBA®
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Karen H. sub
  • Tabata (cardio)
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Mitsy
  • Cycle/Spin- Power Pedal challenge starts 2/3/16
  • 5:45 - 6:40 PM
  • Sheryl

Mind & Body

  • Traditional Yoga
  • 10:15 - 11:10 AM
  • Jayati
  • Yoga (All Levels)
  • 7:30 - 8:25 PM
  • Matthew

Aquatics

  • Aqua ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Jenn L.

Cardio

  • Get Fit Light - NEW TIME!
  • 11:30 AM - 12:10 PM
  • Terry
  • Cycle/Spin
  • 6:15 - 7:10 PM
  • Susan *no class on 4th
  • ZUMBA®
  • 6:30 - 7:25 PM
  • Karen H. - New Instructor!

Mind & Body

  • Yoga Strength
  • 5:45 - 6:40 AM
  • Christopher

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Theresa
  • Body Sculpt
  • 4:30 - 5:25 PM
  • Stacey

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Celeste

Cross-Training

  • Tabata Express - 30 min.
  • 10:15 - 10:45 AM
  • Theresa
  • Abs Core & More!
  • 11:00 - 11:30 AM
  • Terry

Cardio

  • Early Riser Cycle/Spin
  • 6:00 - 6:55 AM
  • Susan
  • Spin
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Sheryl
  • ZUMBA®
  • 5:30 - 6:25 PM
  • Jennifer sub

Mind & Body

  • Pilates Mat
  • 9:15 - 10:10 AM
  • Stephanie

Aquatics

  • AQUA
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Judith

Cross-Training

  • Total Body Blast
  • 10:15 - 11:10 AM
  • Lauren - New!

Senior Populations

  • Senior Fit
  • 11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Terry V.

Cardio

  • Cycle/Spin
  • 8:00 - 8:55 AM
  • Lisa
  • ZUMBA®
  • 11:00 - 11:55 AM
  • Jenn/Froza - New!

Mind & Body

  • Yoga
  • 8:00 - 8:55 AM
  • LaToya/Sam

Weight Training

  • Body Sculpt
  • 10:00 - 10:55 AM
  • Wen

Aquatics

  • AQUA Boot Camp
  • 9:30 - 10:25 AM
  • Nancy

Cross-Training

  • Cardio Kick
  • 9:00 - 9:55 AM
  • Wen